Stats (Gross) for event on 03 Oct 2026 10:30 at Willow Lakes
3-EagBirParBogDou3+
Brent A.0005733
Brent B.00141012
Jimmy B.0003681
Mike B.0000468
Duane B.0002772
Crumblecakes0004842
Charlene00111600
Skillet0006930
Scott J0015435
Doug K.00131112
Mike K.0004662
Jim M.0002556
Johnny0002880
Scooter00031131
Greg R 00110610
Marty0009414
Eric0017820
Jake S.0016920
$$0001872
Nic00021042
Lou00031041
Tim W.0013563
TOTALS008951628546