Stats (Gross) for event on 19 Sep 2026 10:00 at Table Creek
3-EagBirParBogDou3+
Brent A.0008811
Brent B.00111420
David B.0026811
Jimmy B.0005661
Jeff B.0020763
Duane B.0017721
Bum0005931
Jay C.0025821
Megan0018810
Charlene00051030
Sean0018810
Simple Jack00111330
Skillet00211401
Scott J0028620
Jon J.0119610
Doug K.0027513
Mike K.0007830
Jim M.0002844
Johnny00031050
Scooter0003672
Joe P00210420
Marty00031140
Eric0019710
Jake S.00111600
Brian S.0008352
Tim W.00151020
Bryon0003735
TOTALS01231681977126